Provas-N Forte Tab 650/50mg 20s Buy Online in Pakistan
Product Name : Provas-N Forte Tab 650/50mg 20’s
Product Form : Tablets
Pack Size : 20’s
Ingredients : Paracetamol 650mg+Orphenadrine Citrate 50mg
The prices of all products may not be updated on daily basis, so conditions will apply on that types of products.
The prices of all products may not be updated on daily basis, so conditions will apply on that types of products.
Product Name : Provas-N Forte Tab 650/50mg 20’s
Product Form : Tablets
Pack Size : 20’s
Ingredients : Paracetamol 650mg+Orphenadrine Citrate 50mg
Available on backorder
Product Name : Provas-N Forte Tab 650/50mg 20’s
Product Form : Tablets
Pack Size : 20’s
Ingredients : Paracetamol 650mg+Orphenadrine Citrate 50mg
Product Name : Kestine Liq 5mg/5ml 30ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 30ml Ingredients : EBASTINE
Product Name : Rigix Tablet 10mg 1's Product Form : Tablets Pack Size : 1s Ingredients : Cetirizine Dihydrochloride
To place your order, please call or share your prescription on WhatsApp
03 111 333 223