Product Name:?Zeixn Plus Tab 60mg/60mg 10’s
Product Form: Tablets
Pack Size: 10’s
Marketed By: IRZA PHARMA PVT LTD
Generic Category: Anti-Histamine
Ingredients:?Fexofenadine Hcl 60mg, Pseudoephedrine Hcl 60mg
The prices of all products may not be updated on daily basis, so conditions will apply on that types of products.
The prices of all products may not be updated on daily basis, so conditions will apply on that types of products.
Product Name:?Zeixn Plus Tab 60mg/60mg 10’s
Product Form: Tablets
Pack Size: 10’s
Marketed By: IRZA PHARMA PVT LTD
Generic Category: Anti-Histamine
Ingredients:?Fexofenadine Hcl 60mg, Pseudoephedrine Hcl 60mg
Available on backorder
Product Name:?Zeixn Plus Tab 60mg/60mg 10’s
Product Form: Tablets
Pack Size: 10’s
Marketed By: IRZA PHARMA PVT LTD
Generic Category: Anti-Histamine
Ingredients:?Fexofenadine Hcl 60mg, Pseudoephedrine Hcl 60mg
To place your order, please call or share your prescription on WhatsApp
03 111 333 223