Product Name: Coldene Syp 60ml
Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Pheniramine Maleate 6.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 12.5mg, Mepyramine 6.25mg
Pack Size: 60ml
The prices of all products may not be updated on daily basis, so conditions will apply on that types of products.
Product Name: Coldene Syp 60ml
Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Pheniramine Maleate 6.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 12.5mg, Mepyramine 6.25mg
Pack Size: 60ml
Available on backorder
Product Name: Coldene Syp 60ml
Ingredients: Each 5ml contains: Pheniramine Maleate 6.25mg, Pseudoephedrine HCl 12.5mg, Mepyramine 6.25mg
Pack Size: 60ml
Product Name: Exigentin Syp 5mg/5ml 60ml
Product Form: Syrup
Pack Size: 60ml
Ingredients: Loratadine
Product Name: Corex-D Syp 60ml
Product Form : Syrup
Pack Size: 60ml
Ingredients: Dextromethorphan 10mg, Chlophenaramine maleate 4mg, Ephedrine HCl 5mg, Sodium citrate 150mg
Product Name: Ammonium Chloride Cough Syp 120ml
Pack Size: 120ml
Ingredients: Each 5ml contains:Ammonium Chloride 100mg, Menthol 1mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Ephedrine 7mg, Sodium Citrate 60mg
Product Name : Piriton Expectorant Linctus Syp 120ml Product Form : Syrup Pack Size : 120ml Ingredients : Chlorpheniramine Maleate
Product Name : Chlorohist Cough Syp 120ml
Product Form : Syrup
Pack Size : 120ml
Ingredients : Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride 13.5mg,Ammonium Chloride 131.5mg,Sodium Citrate 55mg,Menthol 1mg,Chloroform 22mg
To place your order, please call or share your prescription on WhatsApp
03 111 333 223
